6 beds
£125 pppw
Dartmouth Crescent

Available from 4 Aug 2026

6 bed student house to rent Dartmouth Crescent, Brighton, BN2

MODERN SIX BEDROOM STUDENT HOUSE BILLS PACKAGE AVAILABLE FURNISHED Taylor Michael are delighted to introduce this spacious and well-present...

• Washing Machine

Show 7 more facilities

Rent & Availability

  • Rent: £125 pppw (£750 property/week)

  • Beds: Whole property (6 beds)

  • Move in: 04 Aug 2026

  • Move out: 03 Aug 2027

  • Minimum contract: 52 weeks

  • Deposit: £625 pp

  • Bills included: There are no bills included

  • Rental type: Whole property

    Whole property

    This listing is to rent the whole 6 bed property.

  • Council tax band: Not set

Location

£125 pppw (£750 property/week)

6 beds

04 Aug 2026

03 Aug 2027